Tego Calderon
Tego Calderon Profile Photo

Tego Calderon

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tegui Calderon Rosario
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1972
Birth Place
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Tego Calderon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brigade 2506 - - -
Casamayor - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adversity - - -
Miami River Cops - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jose Canseco - - -
Los Muchachos - - -
Outlasting Escobar - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fate of the Furious Leo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Five Leo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious Tego - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Illegal Tender Choco - -