Tea Leoni
Tea Leoni Profile Photo

Tea Leoni

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Tea Pantaleoni
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1966
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Tea Leoni Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Best Actress The Family Man (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Favorite Actress - Comedy/Romance The Family Man (2000) -
1999 N Favorite Actress - Sci-Fi Deep Impact (1998) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite Actress in a New TV Series - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Little Screen/Big Screen Star (Women) - -