Tea Leoni
Tea Leoni Profile Photo

Tea Leoni

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Tea Pantaleoni
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1966
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Tea Leoni Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Madam Secretary Elizabeth McCord TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Smell of Success Rosemary Rose - aka "Manure"
Tower Heist Gertie Fiansen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Town Gwen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
You Kill Me Lauren Pearson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fun with Dick and Jane Jane Harper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of D Mrs. Warshaw - -
Spanglish Deborah Clasky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Ending Ellie - -
People I Know Jilli Hopper - aka Im inneren Kreis (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Jurassic Park III Amanda Kirby - aka JP3
Title Star As Genre Info
The Family Man Kate Reynolds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Impact Jenny Lerner - -
There's No Fish Food In Heaven Landeene - aka Life in the Fast Lane
Title Star As Genre Info
Flirting with Disaster Tina Calbe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys Julie Mott - -
The Naked Truth Nora Wilde TV aka Wilde Again
Title Star As Genre Info
The Counterfeit Contessa Gina Leonarda Nardino TM -
Wyatt Earp Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A League of Their Own Racine 1st-base player - -
Flying Blind Alicia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Switch Connie the Dream Girl - aka Blake Edwards' Switch
Title Star As Genre Info
Santa Barbara Lisa DiNapoli TV -