Tania Raymonde Profile
Tania Raymonde Profile Photo

Tania Raymonde

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Tania Raymonde Helen Katz
Birth Date
Mar 22, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Cynthia Sanders in " Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2003) (TV)
Birth Name
Tania Raymonde Helen Katz
Birth Date
Mar 22, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 5.2
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Le Lycee Fran├žais de Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA
Relation
Ross Robertson (Gucci model)