System of a Down
System of a Down Profile Photo

System of a Down

Famous As
Alternative metal band
Birth Name
Soil
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1995
Birth Place
Glendale, California, USA
System of a Down Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Mezmerize

American

Rock
album / discography

Hypnotize

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Hypnotize [DualDisc]

American

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Toxicity

Sony International

Rock
Rock