Swizz Beatz
Swizz Beatz Profile Photo

Swizz Beatz

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Kasseem Dean
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1978
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Swizz Beatz Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Poison

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Haute Living

Full Surface

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Life After the Party

Full Surface/Universal Motown

Rap
album / discography

One Man Band Man

Motown

Rap