Stacy Keibler Profile
Stacy Keibler Profile Photo

Stacy Keibler

Famous As
Professional wrestler
Birth Name
Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1979
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Famous As
Professional wrestler
Popular for
World Wresting Entertainment Superstar
Birth Name
Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1979
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Towson University in Baltimore, Maryland
Spouse
Jared Pobre (tech entrepreneur, since 8-Mar-14)
Relation
David Flair, Andrew "Test" Martin, Geoff Stults, George Clooney (actor)
Daughter
Ava Grace Pobre (b. 20-Aug-14)