Sophia Myles
Sophia Myles Profile Photo

Sophia Myles

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sophia Jane Myles
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1980
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Sophia Myles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers: Age of Extinction Darcy - aka "Transformers 4"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackwood Rachel Marshall - -
The Damned Lauren - aka "Gallows Hill"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Sunny Morning Grace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
MI-5 Beth Bailey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mister Foe Kate - aka Hallam Foe
Outlander Freya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moonlight Beth Turner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Art School Confidential Audrey - -
Covert One: The Hades Factor Sophie Amsden TM -
Dracula Lucy Westenra TM -
Tristan & Isolde Isolde - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colditz Lizzie TM -
Marple: Sleeping Murder Gwenda Reed-Halliday TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of Bounds Louise Thompson - aka Dead in the Water
Thunderbirds Lady Penelope - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Underworld Erika - aka Underworld
Title Star As Genre Info
The Abduction Club Anne Kennedy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Hell Victoria Abberline - -
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby Kate Nickleby TM aka Nicholas Nickleby
Title Star As Genre Info
Guest House Paradiso Saucy wood nymph - -
Mansfield Park Susan - -
Oliver Twist Agnes Fleming TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Women Saffron TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince and the Pauper Lady Jane Grey TM -