Shiloh Profile
Shiloh Profile Photo

Shiloh

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Shiloh Hoganson
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1993
Birth Place
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Operator (A Girl Like Me)" (2008)
Birth Name
Shiloh Hoganson
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1993
Birth Place
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Nationality
Canadian
Shiloh Video Gallery

Alright

video

Operator (A Girl Like Me)

video

Can't Hold On

video