Scott Porter
Scott Porter Profile Photo

Scott Porter

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Matthew Scott Porter
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1979
Birth Place
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Scott Porter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brampton's Own - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Outcast Donnie Hamel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Arkham Knight Dick Grayson / Nightwing (voice) VG -
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series Lucas (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The To Do List Rusty - aka "The Hand Job"
The Walking Dead: The Game - Season 2 Luke (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Scott - -
Hart of Dixie George Tucker TV -
Hit Me Keith - -
X-Men Cyclops / Scott Summers (English version, voice) TV -
X-Men: Destiny Adrian Luca (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caprica Nestor TV -
Dear John Randy - -
Nomads John Virgil TM -
The Good Wife Blake Calamar TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandslam Ben Wheatly - -
Masterwork Sean Fetters TM -
The Good Guy Tommy Fielding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prom Night Bobby - aka TV Dinner
Speed Racer Rex - aka Speed Racer: The IMAX Experience
Speed Racer: Wonderful World of Racing - The Amazing Racer Family Rex Racer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Descent Brooks - -
Music and Lyrics Colin Thompson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Casey Hughes TV -
Friday Night Lights Jason Street TV -
The Bedford Diaries Jason Miller TV -