Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Profile Photo

Scarlett Johansson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Scarlett Ingrid Johansson
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1984
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Scarlett Johansson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Widow Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - aka "Avengers 4"
Jojo Rabbit Jojo's Mother - -
Marriage Story Nicole - aka "Untitled Noah Baumbach Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - -
Isle of Dogs (voice) - -
Reflective Light - - -
Tangerine (2018) - - -
The Beautiful and the Damned Zelda Sayre - -
The Psychopath Test - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost in the Shell The Major - -
Rough Night Jess - aka "Rock That Body"
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: Civil War Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - -
Custom of the Country Undine Spragg TV -
Hail Caesar DeeAnna Moran - -
Sing Ash (voice) - -
The Jungle Book Kaa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassin Banana Pink Lady (voice) TV -
Avengers: Age of Ultron Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - aka "The Avengers 2"
Lucy Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow - -
Chef (2014) Molly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Jon Barbara Sugarman - -
Her Samantha (voice) - aka "Untitled Spike Jonze Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitchcock Janet Leigh - aka "Alfred Hitchcock and the Making of Psycho"
The Avengers Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow - -
Under the Skin Laura Nelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
We Bought a Zoo Kelly Foster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iron Man 2 Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
He's Just Not That Into You Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken Dolores / Wife / Lisa (voice) TV -
The Other Boleyn Girl Mary Boleyn - -
The Spirit Silken Floss - -
Vicky Cristina Barcelona Christina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Nanny Diaries Annie Braddock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scoop Sondra Pransky - -
The Black Dahlia Kay Lake - -
The Prestige Olivia Wenscombe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Match Point Nola Rice - -
The Island Jordan Two Delta/Sarah Jordan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Woman Lady Windermere - -
A Love Song for Bobby Long Pursy Will - -
In Good Company Alex Foreman - -
The Perfect Score Francesca Curtis - aka Voll gepunktet (Germany)
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie Mindy (voice) - -
The SpongeBob Squarepants Movie Mindy (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl with a Pearl Earring Griet - -
Lost in Translation Charlotte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Legged Freaks Ashley Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Rhapsody Suzanne Sandor (at 15) - aka Amerikai rapszodia (Hungary)
The Man Who Wasn't There Rachel 'Birdy' Abundas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost World Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Brother the Pig Kathy Caldwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Horse Whisperer Grace MacLean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fall Little girl - -
Home Alone 3 Molly Pruitt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
If Lucy Fell Emily - -
Manny & Lo Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Cause Katie Armstrong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Laura Nelson - -