Sasha Alexander
Sasha Alexander Profile Photo

Sasha Alexander

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Suzana Drobnjakovic
Birth Date
May 17, 1973
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Sasha Alexander Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Best Actress The Last Lullaby (2008) -