Sarah Wright Profile
Sarah Wright Profile Photo

Sarah Wright

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Fay Wright
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1983
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Ashley in "The House Bunny" (2008)
Birth Name
Sarah Fay Wright
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1983
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended LeGrande Elementary
  • Attended Hart County High School
Brother
Samuel (younger, United States Marine)
Spouse
A. J. Mason (2005 - 2006), Eric Christian Olsen (since 23-Jun-12)
Son
Wyatt Oliver Olsen (b. 16-Aug-13)
Daughter
Esme Olivia Olsen (b. 9-Aug-16)
Sarah Wright Video Gallery

2009 Jeep Wrangler Commercial

video