Sarah Wayne Callies
Sarah Wayne Callies Profile Photo

Sarah Wayne Callies

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Anne Wayne Callies
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
La Grange, Illinois, USA
Sarah Wayne Callies Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress in Television The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Horror Actress The Walking Dead (2010) (TV) -