Sarah Wayne Callies
Sarah Wayne Callies Profile Photo

Sarah Wayne Callies

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Anne Wayne Callies
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1977
Birth Place
La Grange, Illinois, USA
Sarah Wayne Callies Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Elena's Serenade (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Long Road Home Leann Volesky TV -
The Show Karina - aka "This Is Your Death"
Title Star As Genre Info
Colony Katie Bowman TV -
The Other Side of the Door Maria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pay the Ghost Kristen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Storm (2014) Allison Stone - aka "Category Six"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black November Kate Summers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Gold Kate Summers - -
Faces in the Crowd Francine - -
Foreverland Fran - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lullaby for Pi Josephine - -
Tangled Chloe/Sally TM -
The Walking Dead Lori Grimes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Break: The Final Break Dr. Sara Tancredi VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bittersweet Robyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Celestine Prophecy Marjorie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Break Dr. Sara Tancredi TV aka Prison Break: On the Run
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Service Laura Kelly TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queens Supreme Kate O'Malley - -
Tarzan Officer Jane Porter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Whisper Roxanne - -