Sara Paxton
Sara Paxton Profile Photo

Sara Paxton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sara Emily Paxton
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1988
Birth Place
Woodland Hills, LA, California
Sara Paxton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Front Runner Rice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sundown Lina Parish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Ever After (2015) Sarah Ann - aka "If You See Her"
Title Star As Genre Info
All Relative Grace - -
Boys of Abu Ghraib Peyton - -
I Brake for Gringos Lina Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheap Thrills Violet - -
Liars All Katie - -
Love & Air Sex Kara - aka "The Bounceback"
Lovestruck: The Musical Mirabella - aka "Elixir"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue-Eyed Butcher Susan Wright TM -
Static Rachel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enter Nowhere Jody - -
Shark Night 3D Sara - -
The Innkeepers Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beautiful Life Raina TV -
The Last House on the Left Mari Collingwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Superhero Movie Jill Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sydney White Rachel - -
The Party Never Stops: Diary of a Binge Drinker Jesse Tanner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aquamarine Aquamarine - -
Return to Halloweentown Marnie Piper TM aka Halloweentown IV
Title Star As Genre Info
Darcy's Wild Life Darcy Fields TV -
Mr. Ed - TM -
Sleepover Stacie - -
Summerland Sarah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haunted Lighthouse Ashley - aka R.L. Stine's Haunted Lighthouse
Title Star As Genre Info
Greetings from Tucson Sarah Tobin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hounded Tracy Richburg TM -
The Ruby Princess Runs Away - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Geppetto Featured TM -
Perfect Game Sydney VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Durango Kids Hillary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Music From Another Room Young Karen - -
Soldier Angie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liar Liar Child at Party and School - -
You're Invited to Mary-Kate & Ashley's Christmas Party Patty VI -