Sam Witwer
Sam Witwer Profile Photo

Sam Witwer

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Samuel Stewart Witwer
Birth Date
Oct 20, 1977
Birth Place
Glenview, Illinois, USA
Sam Witwer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Supergirl Agent Liberty TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Junior Crew Sergeant Capullo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Officer Downe Burnham - -
Once Upon a Time Jacob TV -
Space Dogs: Adventure to the Moon Kazbek (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney Infinity 3.0 Darth Maul / Emperor Palpatine (voice) VG -
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis Ocean Master / Orm (voice) - -
Star Wars: The Force Awakens Additional Voices - -
Tales of Halloween Hank (segment "The Ransom of Rusty Rex') - -
Wrestling Isn't Wrestling Chyna VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tales from the Borderlands Rhys (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drew: The Man Behind the Poster Himself - -
No God, No Master Eugenio Ravarini - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kinect Star Wars Emperor Palpatine (voice) VG -
Lego Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Out Darth Maul (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Human Aidan Waite TV -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul / The Son / Alien TV -
The Return of Joe Rich Joe Neiderman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II Starkiller (voice) / Aberrant Clones (voice) VI -
The Quinn-tuplets Pat Quinn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gamer Caseworker - -
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed - Ultimate Sith Edition Starkiller - Darth Vader's Secret Apprentice (voice) / Galen Marek (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Infamous Jason VI -
Pathology Party Boy - -
Smallville Davis Bloome TV -
Soulcalibur IV The Apprentice VI -
Spike TV Segment 1: Play as Darth Vader Starkiller TM -
Spike TV Segment 2: Amped-Up Force Powers Starkiller TM -
Spike TV Segment 3: Epic Battles Starkiller TM -
Spike TV Segment 4: Wii Version and Duel Mode Starkiller TM -
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed Galen Marek / Emperor Palpatine VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Officer Casella TV -
Girl Camp Sponsor - -
The Mist Private Jessup - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank Shootout Henchman #1 - -
Dexter Neil Perry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica Crashdown TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
JAG Beasley / Sonar Operator TV -
Murder in Small Town X First Mate Moe Zaleski TV -