Ryan Eggold
Ryan Eggold Profile Photo

Ryan Eggold

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ryan James Eggold
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1984
Birth Place
Lakewood, California, USA
Ryan Eggold Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Ensemble Cast Trophy Kids (2011) David Gallagher, Tahyna MacManus, Tania Raymonde
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Short Film Literally, Right Before Aaron (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Actor: Short Bloom (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Actor - Male Queen (2011) -