Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Profile Photo

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley
Birth Date
Apr 18, 1987
Birth Place
Devon, England, UK
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Max: Fury Road Splendid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers: Dark of the Moon Carly Miller - aka "Transformers 3"