Rose McGowan
Rose McGowan Profile Photo

Rose McGowan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rose Arianna McGowan
Birth Date
Sep 5, 1973
Birth Place
Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Rose McGowan Trivia
  1. Named Hollywood's Style Queen of the Year by American magazine Us Weekly in April 2007.