Robyn
Robyn Profile Photo

Robyn

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Robin Miriam Carlsson
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1979
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Robyn Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

Love Is Free

Interscope Records

Electronica
album / discography

Do It Again

Interscope

Electronica
album / discography

Body Talk

Cherrytree

Electronica
album / discography

Body Talk Pt. 2

Interscope

Electronica
album / discography

Body Talk Pt. 1

Interscope

Electronica
album / discography

Robyn

Cherrytree

Electronica
album / discography

Robyn's Best

Robyn's Best

Electronica
album / discography

Don't Stop the Music

BMG International

Electronica
album / discography

My Truth

Ricochet

Electronica
album / discography

Robyn Is Here

RCA