Rinko Kikuchi Profile
Rinko Kikuchi Profile Photo

Rinko Kikuchi

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Yuriko Kikuchi
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1981
Birth Place
Hadano, Japan
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Chieko Wataya in "Babel" (2006)
Birth Name
Yuriko Kikuchi
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1981
Birth Place
Hadano, Japan
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
Japanese
Rinko Kikuchi Video Gallery

Lounie Commercial

video