Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin Profile Photo

Ricky Martin

Famous As
Latin music singer
Birth Name
Enrique Martin Morales
Birth Date
Dec 24, 1971
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Ricky Martin Album Discography
Latin
Latin
Latin
album / discography

17

Sony International

Latin
Latin
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Panda Local

Latin
album / discography

Life

Sony

Latin
album / discography

Almas del Silencio

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Best Of [Sony 2003]

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

La Historia

Sony Discos

Latin
album / discography

Best of Ricky Martin [Sony 2001]

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Sound Loaded

Sony

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Vuelve

Sony International

Latin
Latin
album / discography

A Medio Vivir

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Me Amaras

Discos CBS International

Latin
album / discography

Ricky Martin [1991]

Sony International