Ray Romano
Ray Romano Profile Photo

Ray Romano

Famous As
Actor, writer, comedian
Birth Name
Raymond Albert Romano
Birth Date
Dec 21, 1957
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Ray Romano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Education - - -
The Irishman Bill Bufalino - aka "I Heard You Paint Houses"
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Shorty Rick TV -
The Big Sick Terry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Collision Course Manny (voice) - aka "Ice Age 5"
Vinyl Zak Yankovich TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Mr. Clown Raymond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rob the Mob Cardoza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Continental Drift Manny (voice) - -
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Arctic Games Manny (voice) VG -
Parenthood Hank Rizzoli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind the Scenes of Sacks West - VI -
Ice Age: A Mammoth Christmas Manny (voice) TV -
Sacks West - - -
Scrat's Continental Crack-Up: Part 2 Manny (voice) - -
The Middle Nicky Kohlbrenner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs Manny (voice) - aka Ice Age 3
Men of a Certain Age Joe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Word Abel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grand Fred Marsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grilled Maurice - -
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown Manny (voice) VG -
Ice Age: The Meltdown Manny (voice) - aka Ice Age 2
Lost Historical Films on the Ice Age Period Manny (voice) VI -
Mafiosa Anthony TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eulogy Skip Collins - -
Welcome to Mooseport Handy Harrison - aka Willkommen in Mooseport (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age Manfred (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The King of Queens Ray Barone TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody Loves Raymond Raymond "Ray" Barone TV aka Raymond
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist Ray TV -