Ray Charles
Ray Charles Profile Photo

Ray Charles

Famous As
Soul singer, pianist
Birth Name
Ray Charles Robinson
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1930
Birth Place
Albany, Georgia, USA
Ray Charles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue's Big Musical Movie G-Clef (voice) VI -
The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave Ray Charles VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Hard Bus Driver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ray Alexander: A Taste for Justice - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Limit Up Julius - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blues Brothers Ray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ballad in Blue Ray Charles - Blues for Lovers