Raven-Symone
Raven-Symone Profile Photo

Raven-Symone

Famous As
Actress, singer, former model
Birth Name
Raven-Symone Christina Pearman
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1985
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Raven-Symone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal Crackers Binkley (voice) - -
Raven's Home Raven Baxter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Girl Like Grace Mary - -
Legend of the NeverBeast Iridessa (voice) VI -
The View Herself - Co-Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pirate Fairy Iridessa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secret of the Wings Iridessa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pixie Hollow Games Iridessa (voice) - -
State of Georgia Georgia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue Iridessa (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
College Road Trip Melanie Porter - -
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure Iridessa (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Further Adventures in Babysitting Chris Parker - -
Tinker Bell Iridessa (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyone's Hero Marti Brewster (voice) - -
For One Night Brianna McCallister TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible: So the Drama Monique (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Albert Danielle - -
That's So Raven: Supernaturally Stylish Raven VI -
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Asana - -
Zenon: Z3 Nebula Wade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time Monique (voice) TM Disney's Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time
Kim Possible: The Secret Files Monique (voice) VI -
That's So Raven Raven Baxter TV Absolutely Psychic
The Cheetah Girls Galleria TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Dolittle 2 Charisse Dolittle - DR.2
Title Star As Genre Info
Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century Nebula Wade TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Dolittle Charisse Dolittle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child Goldilocks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Little Rascals Stymie's Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Nicole Lee TV -
Queen Queen TV Alex Haley's Queen
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Nicole TV -
The Muppets at Walt Disney World Young Girl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cosby Show Olivia Kendall TV -