Raquel Welch
Raquel Welch Profile Photo

Raquel Welch

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jo Raquel Tejada
Birth Date
Sep 5, 1940
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Raquel Welch Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Be a Latin Lover Celeste - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Versace Aunt Lucia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome to the Captain Charlene Van Ark TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forget About It Christine DeLee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Family Aunt Dora TV aka American Family: Journey of Dreams
Title Star As Genre Info
Legally Blonde Mrs. Windham Vandermark - -
Tortilla Soup Hortensia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chairman of the Board Grace Kosik - -
Folle d'elle Jacqueline - aka What I Did for Love
Title Star As Genre Info
Central Park West Dianna Brock Rush TV aka C.P.W.
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyrock-a-Bye Baby Shelly Millstone (voice) TM -
Tainted Blood Elizabeth Hayes TM -
Torch Song Paula Eastman TM aka Judith Krantz's 'Torch Song'
Title Star As Genre Info
Trouble in Paradise Rachel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scandal in a Small Town Letabeth Vincent TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Right to Die Emily Bauer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Walks Far Woman Walks Far Woman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossed Swords Edith - aka The Prince and the Pauper
Title Star As Genre Info
Animal, L' Jane Gardner - aka The Animal
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother, Jugs & Speed Jugs (Jennifer) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wild Party Queenie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Four Musketeers Constance de Bonancieux - aka The Revenge of Milady
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last of Sheila Alice - -
The Three Musketeers Constance de Bonancieux - aka The Three Musketeers: The Queen's Diamonds
Title Star As Genre Info
Bluebeard Magdalena - aka Barbe-bleue (France)
Fuzz Eileen McHenry - -
Kansas City Bomber K.C. Carr - -
The Special London Bridge Special Juliet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannie Caulder Hannie Caulder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myra Breckinridge Myra Breckinridge - aka Gore Vidal's Myra Breckinridge
The Beloved Elena - aka Restless
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Rifles Sarita - -
Flareup Michele - -
The Magic Christian Priestess of the Whip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandolero! Maria Stoner - -
Lady in Cement Kit Forrest - -
The Biggest Bundle of Them All Juliana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedazzled Lilian Lust - -
Fathom Fathom Harvill - -
Plus vieux métier du monde, Le Nini - aka The Oldest Profession in the World
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Voyage Cora Peterson - aka Strange Journey
Fate, Le Elena - aka The Queens
One Million Years B.C. Loana - -
Spara forte, piů forte, non capisco Tania Montini - aka Shoot Loud, Louder... I Don't Understand
Title Star As Genre Info
A Swingin' Summer Jeri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A House Is Not a Home Call Girl - -
Roustabout College girl with blue bow - -