Rachelle Lefevre Profile
Rachelle Lefevre Profile Photo

Rachelle Lefevre

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachelle Marie Lefevre
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1979
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Victoria in "Twilight" (2008)
Birth Name
Rachelle Marie Lefevre
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1979
Birth Place
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Centennial Academy
  • Attended Dawson College
  • Attended Walnut Hill School in Natick, Massachusetts
  • Attended McGill University
Relation
Jamie King (actor), Chris Crary (engaged)
Rachelle Lefevre Video Gallery

Puppies Aren't Products PSA

video