Quentin Tarantino
Quentin Tarantino Profile Photo

Quentin Tarantino

Famous As
Actor, film director
Birth Name
Quentin Jerome Tarantino
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1963
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Quentin Tarantino Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Proof Warren - aka Grindhouse: Death Proof
Grindhouse The Rapist, Warren - -
Planet Terror Rapist #1/Zombie eating road kill - -
Sukiyaki Western Django Piringo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias McKenas Cole TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Nicky Deacon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Dusk Till Dawn Richard Gecko - -
Girl 6 Director #1 - NY - -
Steven Spielberg's Director's Chair Jack Cavello (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Me to the End of Love Groom - -
Desperado Pick-up Guy - -
Destiny Turns on the Radio Johnny Destiny - -
Four Rooms Chester - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pulp Fiction Jimmie Dimmick - -
Sleep with Me Sid - -
Somebody to Love Bartender - -
The Coriolis Effect Panhandle Slim (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eddie Presley Asylum Attendant - -
Reservoir Dogs Mr. Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Best Friend's Birthday Clarence Pool - -