Portia de Rossi
Portia de Rossi Profile Photo

Portia de Rossi

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amanda Lee Rogers
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1973
Birth Place
Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Portia de Rossi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Scandal Elizabeth North TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mockingbird Lane Lily Munster TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Smart One Judith Swann TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ambition to Meaning: Finding Your Life's Purpose Denise Moore VI -
Better Off Ted Veronica TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Zela - aka Wes Craven's Cursed (USA: complete title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead & Breakfast Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Development Lindsay Bluth Funke TV -
I Witness Emily Thompson - -
The Night We Called It a Day Hilary Hunter - -
Two Girls from Lemoore - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who Is Cletis Tout? Tess Donnelly - -
Women in Film Gina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ally Nelle Porter TV -
American Intellectuals Sarah - -
Stigmata Jennifer Kelliho - -
The Invisibles Joy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ally McBeal Nell Porter TV -
Girl Carla Sparrow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 2 Sorority Sister Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher Elana Lewis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Woman in the Moon - - -
Too Something Maria Hunter TV aka New York Daze
Title Star As Genre Info
Sirens Giddy - -