Portia de Rossi
Portia de Rossi Profile Photo

Portia de Rossi

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amanda Lee Rogers
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1973
Birth Place
Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Portia de Rossi Trivia
  1. Shot a public service announcement TV ad to honor Lawrence King, who was shot to death in the head on February 12, 2008 for being a homosexual, which was debuted on America's gay TV network Logo on March 10, 2008.