Plies
Plies Profile Photo

Plies

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Algernod Lanier Washington
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1976
Birth Place
Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Plies Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The GOAT

Slip-N-Slide Records

Rap
album / discography

Ain't No Mixtape Bih 3

Plies Music

Rap
album / discography

Ain't No Mixtape Bih 2

Plies Music

Rap
album / discography

Ain't No Mixtape Bih

Plies Music

Rap
album / discography

Da Last Real Nigga Left

Big Gates

Rap
album / discography

Purple Heart

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

On Trial 2

Big Gates Records

Hip Hop
album / discography

On Trial

Big Gates Records

Rap
album / discography

Goon Affiliated

Slip-n-Slide

Rap
album / discography

Da REAList

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Definition of Real

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

The Real Testament

Atlantic