Placebo
Placebo Profile Photo

Placebo

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
Ashtray Heart
Birth Date
May 27, 1994
Birth Place
London, England
Placebo Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Life's What You Make It

Elevator Lady Ltd

Rock
album / discography

A Place for Us to Dream

Rise Records

Rock
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

UMe

Rock
album / discography

Loud Like Love

Universal

Rock
album / discography

B3 [EP]

Mercury UK

Rock
album / discography

B-Sides: 1996-2006

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Battle for the Sun

Vagrant

Rock
album / discography

Gift Pack

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Meds

Astralwerks

Rock
album / discography

Sleeping with Ghosts

Astralwerks

Rock
album / discography

Black Market Music

Virgin

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Placebo

Caroline