Peta Murgatroyd
Peta Murgatroyd Profile Photo

Peta Murgatroyd

Famous As
Professional Latin dancer
Birth Name
Peta Jane Murgatroyd
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1986
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Peta Murgatroyd Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Faith, Hope & Love Faith Turley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself TV -