Paul Walker
Paul Walker Profile Photo

Paul Walker

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Paul William Walker IV
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1973
Birth Place
Glendale, California, USA
Paul Walker Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Furious 7 Brian O'Conner - aka "Fast and Furious 7"
Title Star As Genre Info
Brick Mansions Damien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious 6 Brian O'Conner - -
Hours Nolan - -
Pawn Shop Chronicles Raw Dog - -
Vehicle 19 Michael Woods - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Air Racers 3D Himself (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Five Brian O'Conner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Takers John Rahway - aka Bone Deep
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious Brian O'Conner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lazarus Project Ben - aka The Heaven Project
Title Star As Genre Info
The Death and Life of Bobby Z Tim Kearney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Below Gerry Shepherd - -
Flags of Our Fathers Hank Hansen - -
Running Scared Joey Gazelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Blue Jared - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Noel Mike - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Fast 2 Furious Brian O'Conner - -
Timeline Chris Johnston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Makes Sense If You're Famous Mikey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joy Ride Lewis Thomas - aka Roadkill
The Fast and the Furious Brian O'Conner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Skulls Caleb Mandrake - aka Clan des Skulls, Le (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Brokedown Palace Jason - -
She's All That Dean Sampson - -
Varsity Blues Lance Harbour - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet the Deedles Phil Deedle - aka The Deedles
Pleasantville Skip Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tammy and the T-Rex Michael - aka Teenage T-Rex
Title Star As Genre Info
The Young and the Restless Brandon Collins TV aka Y&R
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster in the Closet 'Professor' Bennett - -
Programmed to Kill Jason - aka The Retaliator
Title Star As Genre Info
Throb Jeremy Beatty TV -