Patrick Wilson
Patrick Wilson Profile Photo

Patrick Wilson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Patrick Joseph Wilson
Birth Date
Jul 3, 1973
Birth Place
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Patrick Wilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Annabelle Comes Home Ed Warren - aka "Annabelle 3"
In the Tall Grass - - -
Midway Edwin Layton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aquaman Orm Curry / Ocean Master - -
The Commuter - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught Stealing Henry Thompson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kind of Murder Walter Stackhouse - aka "The Blunderer"
Matters of the Heart Will - -
The Conjuring 2 Ed Warren - aka "The Conjuring 2: The Enfield Poltergeist"
The Founder Rollie Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bone Tomahawk Arthur O'Dwyer - -
Fargo Lou Solverson TV -
The Hollow Point Wallace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Stone Gap Jack Mac - -
Home Sweet Hell Don Champage - aka "North of Hell"
Jack Strong Daniel - -
Let's Kill Ward's Wife David - -
Space Station 76 Captain Glenn - -
Stretch Stretch - -
Zipper Sam Ellis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Insidious Chapter 2 Josh Lambert - -
The Conjuring Ed Warren - aka "The Warren Files"
Title Star As Genre Info
Prometheus Shaw's Father - -
Young Adult Buddy Slade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gifted Man Dr. Michael Holt TV -
Insidious Josh Lambert - -
The Ledge Joe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Munday Barry Munday - -
Morning Glory Adam Bennett - -
The A-Team Lynch - -
The Switch Roland - aka The Baster
Title Star As Genre Info
Passengers Eric - -
Watchmen Dan Dreiberg/Nite Owl II - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lakeview Terrace Chris Mattson - -
Life in Flight Will - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brothers Three: An American Gothic Peter - -
Evening Harris Arden - -
Purple Violets Brian Callahan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Children Brad Adamson - -
Running with Scissors Michael Shephard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Candy Jeff Kohlver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Alamo William Travis - -
The Phantom of the Opera Raoul - aka Andrew Lloyd Webber's The Phantom of the Opera
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels in America Joseph Porter 'Joe' Pitt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Sister's Wedding Quinn - -