Patrick Dempsey
Patrick Dempsey Profile Photo

Patrick Dempsey

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Patrick Galen Dempsey
Birth Date
Jan 13, 1966
Birth Place
Lewiston, Maine, USA
Patrick Dempsey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Postcard Killings - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin, I Love You - - -
The Truth About Harry Quebert Affair Harry Quebert TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones's Baby Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of Racing in the Rain Denny Swift - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flypaper Tripp - -
Transformers: Dark of the Moon Dylan Gould - aka "Transformers 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Valentine's Day Dr. Harrison Copeland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Practice Dr. Derek Shepherd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made of Honor Thomas 'Tom' Bailey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enchanted Robert Philip - -
Freedom Writers Scott Casey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Derek Shepherd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rebellion Tyler Rae - -
Sweet Home Alabama Andrew Hennings - -
The Emperor's Club Older Louis Masoudi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 3 Det. Mark Kincaid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me and Will Fast Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Denial Sam - aka Something About Sex (USA: video title)
The Treat Mike - -
There's No Fish Food in Heaven The Stranger - aka Life in the Fast Lane (USA: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Hugo Pool Floyd Gaylen - aka Pool Girl (UK: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodknot Tom - -
Outbreak Jimbo Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ava's Magical Adventure Jeffrey - -
With Honors Everett Calloway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bank Robber Billy - -
Face the Music Charlie Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mobsters Meyer Lansky - aka The Evil Empire
Run Charlie Farrow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coupe de Ville Robert 'Bobby' Libner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happy Together Christopher Wooden - -
Loverboy Randy Bodek - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In a Shallow Grave Daventry - -
Some Girls Michael - aka Sisters
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Buy Me Love Ronald Miller - aka Boy Rents Girl
In the Mood Ellsworth 'Sonny' Wisecarver - aka The Woo Woo Kid
Title Star As Genre Info
Meatballs III: Summer Job Rudy - aka Meatballs III - Académie de vacances (Canada: French title: video title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven Help Us Corbet - aka Catholic Boys