Padma Lakshmi
Padma Lakshmi Profile Photo

Padma Lakshmi

Famous As
Actress, host
Birth Name
Padma Parvati Lakshmi
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1970
Birth Place
Madras, India
Padma Lakshmi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharpe's Challenge Madhuvanthi TM -
The Ten Commandments Princess Bithia TM -
Top Chef Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mistress of Spices Geeta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boom Shiela Bardez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glitter Sylk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caraibi Malinche TV aka "Pirates: Blood Brothers"
Title Star As Genre Info
Il figlio di Sandokan - TV aka The Son of Sandokan