Olivia Profile
Olivia Profile Photo

Olivia

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Olivia Theresa Longott
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1981
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Bizounce" (2001)
Birth Name
Olivia Theresa Longott
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1981
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Bayside High School in Queens, New York
  • Attended Hofstra University
  • Attended Five Towns College
Olivia Video Gallery

Love Like This (Remix) [Feat. Tank]

video

So Sexy

video

Twist It (Feat. Lloyd Banks)

video

Are U Capable

video

Bizounce

video

Walk Away

video