Nina Dobrev
Nina Dobrev Profile Photo

Nina Dobrev

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva
Birth Date
Jan 9, 1989
Birth Place
Sofia, Bulgaria
Nina Dobrev Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sick Girl Wren Pepper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Day Chloe - -
Then Came You Izzy - aka "Arrivals", "Departures"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Days Elizabeth - -
Fam Clem TV -
Run This Town - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Pad Hannah - -
Flatliners Marlo - -
XXX: Return of Xander Cage Rebecca 'Becky' - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Final Girls Vicki Summers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let's Be Cops Josie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perks of Being a Wallflower Candace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arena Lori - aka "Deathgames"
The Roommate Maria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chloe Anna - -
Degrassi Goes Hollywood Mia Jones TM -
Merry Madagascar Cupid (voice) TV -
The Vampire Diaries Elena Gilbert / Katherine Pierce TV -
You Got That Light Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Cry Werewolf Loren Hansett TM -
The American Mall Ally TM -
The Border Maia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fugitive Pieces Bella - aka Syntrimmia psyhis (Greece)
How She Move Tall Girl in Bathroom - aka Bouge de la! (Canada: French title)
My Daughter's Secret Justine TM -
The Poet Rachel - aka Hearts of War
Too Young to Marry Jessica Carpenter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Away from Her Monica - -
Degrassi: The Next Generation Mia Jones TV aka Degrassi, nouvelle generation (Canada: French title)
Playing House Young Frannie TM -
Repo! The Genetic Opera Teenage Zytrate Addict - -