Nikki Cox Profile
Nikki Cox Profile Photo

Nikki Cox

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nicole Avery Cox
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1978
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Tiffany Malloy in TV series "Unhappily Ever After" (1995)
Birth Name
Nicole Avery Cox
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1978
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Terry Cox
Mother
Meredith
Brother
Matthew Cox (younger, actor)
Spouse
Jay Mohr (comedian, since 29-Dec-06, filed for divorce)
Relation
Kevin Connolly (actor), Bobcat Goldthwait (comedian, engaged in 1999), Josh Duhamel (actor)
Son
Jackson (stepson)
Nikki Cox Video Gallery

Eggo Minis Commercial

video