Nicholas Hoult
Nicholas Hoult Profile Photo

Nicholas Hoult

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Nicholas Caradoc Hoult
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1989
Birth Place
Wokingham, Berkshire, England, UK
Nicholas Hoult Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Peter TV -
Those Who Wish Me Dead - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Phoenix Hank McCoy / Beast - aka "X-Men: Dark Phoenix"
The Banker Matt Steiner - -
The Current War Nikolai Tesla - -
Tolkien J.R.R. Tolkien - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Favourite Harley - -
True History of the Kelly Gang - - -
Watership Down Fiver (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Newness Martin - -
Rebel in the Rye J.D. Salinger - -
Sand Castle Matt Ocre - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collide Casey Stein - aka "Autobahn"
X-Men: Apocalypse Hank McCoy / Beast - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Equals Silas - -
Go Down Together Clyde Barrow - -
Mad Max: Fury Road Nux - -
Underdogs Ace (voice) (version: English) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Places Lyle - -
Kill Your Friends Steven Stelfox - -
X-Men: Days of Future Past Hank McCoy / Beast - -
Young Ones Flem Lever - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack the Giant Slayer Jack - aka "Jack the Giant Killer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Warm Bodies R - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men: First Class Hank McCoy/Beast - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Titans Eusabios - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Single Man Kenny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Down the Mountain David Philips TM -
Skins Tony Stonem TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kidulthood Blake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Weather Man Mike - -
Wah-Wah Ralph Compton - 14 years - aka Wah Wah
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Bradley Fisher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
About a Boy Marcus - aka Pour un garcon (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Grandad Tom TV -
Waking the Dead Max Bryson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. White Goes to Westminster John TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intimate Relations Bobby - -