Nathalie Emmanuel
Nathalie Emmanuel Profile Photo

Nathalie Emmanuel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1989
Birth Place
Southern-on-Sea, Essex, England
Nathalie Emmanuel Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2011) (TV) Maisie Williams, Sophie Turner, Kit Harington, Lena Headey, Gwendoline Christie, Peter Dinklage
2017 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2011) (TV) Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Peter Dinklage, Kit Harington, Lena Headey, Sophie Turner
2016 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2013) (TV) Peter Dinklage, Emilia Clarke, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Stephen Dillane, Maisie Williams
2015 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2013) (TV) Josef Altin, Jacob Anderson, John Bradley, Maisie Williams
2014 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Game of Thrones (2013) (TV) Peter Dinklage, Emilia Clarke, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Oona Chaplin, Paul Kaye