Nathalie Emmanuel
Nathalie Emmanuel Profile Photo

Nathalie Emmanuel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1989
Birth Place
Southern-on-Sea, Essex, England
Nathalie Emmanuel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Weddings and a Funeral Maya TV -
The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance Deet (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holly Slept Over - - -
Maze Runner: The Death Cure Harriet - -
The Titan - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fate of the Furious Ramsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Waves - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Furious 7 Ramsey - -
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Harriet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Missandei TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twenty8k Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks Later Sasha Valentine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollyoaks Sasha Valentine TV -