Nadine Coyle Profile
Nadine Coyle Profile Photo

Nadine Coyle

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1985
Birth Place
Derry, Northern Ireland, UK
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Single "Insatiable" (2010)
Birth Name
Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1985
Birth Place
Derry, Northern Ireland, UK
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
Irish
Education
  • Attended Thornhill College Derry, Northern Ireland
Father
Niall Coyle
Mother
Lillian
Relation
Jason Bell (NFL footballer, engaged)
Daughter
Anaiya (b. Feb-2014)
Nadine Coyle Video Gallery

Fool for Love

video

Go to Work

video

Insatiable

video