Morgan Freeman
Morgan Freeman Profile Photo

Morgan Freeman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Morgan Porterfield Freeman Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1937
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Morgan Freeman Album Discography
Children's
album / discography

Follow the Drinking Gourd

Rabbit Ears

Children's
album / discography

The Savior Is Born

Rabbit Ears