Monica
Monica Profile Photo

Monica

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Monica Denise Arnold
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1980
Birth Place
Oak Park, Georgia, USA
Monica Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Code Red

RCA

R&B
album / discography

New Life

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Still Standing

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

The Makings of Me

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

After the Storm

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

All Eyez On Me

BMG

R&B
album / discography

The Boy Is Mine

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Miss Thang

Rowdy