Minka Kelly
Minka Kelly Profile Photo

Minka Kelly

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Minka Dumont Kelly
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Minka Kelly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Titans Dawn Granger / Dove TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nomis - - -
The Beach House Cara Rudland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jane the Virgin Abbey Whitman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Path Miranda Frank TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Away and Back Jennie Newsom - -
Papa: Hemingway in Cuba Debbie Hunt - -
The World Made Straight Dena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Human Detective Valerie Stahl TV -
Full Circle Bridgette Murphy TV -
Lee Daniels' The Butler Jackie Kennedy - aka "The Butler"
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Eve French TV -
Just Go with It Joanna Damon - -
The Roommate Sara Matthews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parenthood Gaby TV -
Searching for Sonny Eden Mercer - -
True Love Kate TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
500 Days of Summer Autumn - Girl at interview - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kingdom Miss Ross - aka Operation: Kingdom (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Lyla Garrity TV -
State's Evidence - - -
The Pumpkin Karver Tammy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil's Highway River - -
What I Like About You Ricki TV -