Minka Kelly
Minka Kelly Profile Photo

Minka Kelly

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Minka Dumont Kelly
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1980
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Minka Kelly Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Scared-As-Sh-- Performance The Roommate (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Choice Movie Actress: Drama The Roommate (2011) -
2011 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2009 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Friday Night Lights (2006) (TV) -