Milo Ventimiglia
Milo Ventimiglia Profile Photo

Milo Ventimiglia

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Milo Anthony Ventimiglia
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1977
Birth Place
Anaheim, California
Milo Ventimiglia Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of Racing in the Rain Denny Swift - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Second Act - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil's Gate Jackson Pritchard - -
Sandy Wexler Barry Bubatzi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life Jess Mariano TV -
Madtown Denny Briggs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gotham Jason Lennon a.k.a. The Ogre TV -
The Comments Successful Actor - -
The Whispers John Doe / Drew Bennigan TV -
Wild Card Danny DeMarco - aka "Heat"
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace of Monaco Rupert Allan - -
Tell Ethan Tell - -
Ultimate Spider-Man Spider-Man Noir (voice) TV -
Walter Vince - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking at the Edge Ian Wood - aka "The Firstling"
Chosen Ian Mitchell TV -
Grown Ups 2 Frat Boy Milo - -
Killing Season Chris Ford - -
Mob City Ned Stax TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiss of the Damned Paolo - -
Static Jonathan Dade - -
That's My Boy Chad - aka "I Hate You, Dad"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fight for Your Right Revisited Cafe Patron - -
The Divide Josh - -
Wolverine Logan / Wolverine (voice: English version) TV -
X-Men: Destiny Grant Alexander (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Armored Eckehart - -
Gamer Rick Rape - aka Game
Order of Chaos Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pathology Ted Gray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes Peter Petrelli TV -
Intelligence Colin Mathers - -
Rocky Balboa Robert Jr. - -
Stay Alive Loomis Crowley - -
The Bedford Diaries Richard Thorne III TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Bo - Wes Craven's Cursed
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreams Chris Pierce TV -
Gramercy Park Billy Hammond Jr. TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Jake TV -
Winter Break Matt Raymand - Snow Job
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls Jess Mariano TV -
Nice Guys Finish Last Josh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Massholes - - -
Opposite Sex Jed Perry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's All That Soccer Player - -
Speedway Junky Travis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys Life 2 Jason - -
Rewind Young Rob TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Must Be the Music Jason - -